Sie sind hierErgebnisse

Ergebnisse


DruckversionDruckversion
    Ergebnisse Kreisklasse 2001/02

Kreisklasse 2001/0212345678910Sguv MPBP
1. SC Herrsching**4559 7 1 1 15:345:27
2. TuS Fürstenfeldbruck II4**4555689 6 2 1 14:445:27
3. SG Eichenau/Puchheim**54489 5 2 2 12:645½:26½
4. SC Wolfratshausen II½43**5549 5 2 2 12:637:35
5. SC Unterpf.-Germering III343**639 5 1 3 11:740:32
6. SK Garmisch-Partenk.3432**5569 4 1 4 9:936:36
7. Turm Untermühlhausen335**4579 3 1 5 7:1135½:36½
8. SF Olching3234**359 2 1 6 5:1330½:41½
9. SG Eichenau/Puchheim II0½335**49 1 1 7 3:1522:50
10. SC Gröbenzell III042134**9 0 2 7 2:1623½:48½


1.Runde am Sonntag, 30.09.2001, 10:00 Uhr
1
 SC Wolfratshausen II
-
 Turm Untermühlhausen
4½:3½
2
 SC Unterpf.-Germering III
-
 SF Olching
4½:3½
3
 SG Eichenau/Puchheim II
-
 SG Eichenau/Puchheim
½:7½
4
 TuS Fürstenfeldbruck II
-
 SC Herrsching
4:4
5
 SK Garmisch-Partenk.
-
 SC Gröbenzell III
6:2
2.Runde am Sonntag, 21.10.2001, 10:00 Uhr
1
 Turm Untermühlhausen
-
 SC Gröbenzell III
7:1
2
 SC Herrsching
-
 SK Garmisch-Partenk.
5½:2½
3
 SG Eichenau/Puchheim
-
 TuS Fürstenfeldbruck II
4½:3½
4
 SF Olching
-
 SG Eichenau/Puchheim II
3:5
5
 SC Wolfratshausen II
-
 SC Unterpf.-Germering III
5:3
3.Runde am Sonntag, 02.12.2001, 10:00 Uhr
1
 SC Unterpf.-Germering III
-
 Turm Untermühlhausen
3:5
2
 SG Eichenau/Puchheim II
-
 SC Wolfratshausen II
2½:5½
3
 TuS Fürstenfeldbruck II
-
 SF Olching
6:2
4
 SK Garmisch-Partenk.
-
 SG Eichenau/Puchheim
4:4
5
 SC Gröbenzell III
-
 SC Herrsching
3½:4½
4.Runde am Sonntag, 16.12.2001, 10:00 Uhr
1
 Turm Untermühlhausen
-
 SC Herrsching
3:5
2
 SG Eichenau/Puchheim
-
 SC Gröbenzell III
8:0 kl
3
 SF Olching
-
 SK Garmisch-Partenk.
3:5
4
 SC Wolfratshausen II
-
 TuS Fürstenfeldbruck II
4:4
5
 SC Unterpf.-Germering III
-
 SG Eichenau/Puchheim II
6½:1½
5.Runde am Sonntag, 27.01.2002, 10:00 Uhr
1
 SG Eichenau/Puchheim II
-
 Turm Untermühlhausen
3:5
2
 TuS Fürstenfeldbruck II
-
 SC Unterpf.-Germering III
5:3
3
 SK Garmisch-Partenk.
-
 SC Wolfratshausen II
3:5
4
 SC Gröbenzell III
-
 SF Olching
3:5
5
 SC Herrsching
-
 SG Eichenau/Puchheim
4½:3½
6.Runde am Sonntag, 10.03.2002, 10:00 Uhr
1
 Turm Untermühlhausen
-
 SG Eichenau/Puchheim
2½:5½
2
 SF Olching
-
 SC Herrsching
3:5
3
 SC Wolfratshausen II
-
 SC Gröbenzell III
4:4
4
 SC Unterpf.-Germering III
-
 SK Garmisch-Partenk.
6:2
5
 SG Eichenau/Puchheim II
-
 TuS Fürstenfeldbruck II
0:8
7.Runde am Sonntag, 07.04.2002, 10:00 Uhr
1
 TuS Fürstenfeldbruck II
-
 Turm Untermühlhausen
5:3
2
 SK Garmisch-Partenk.
-
 SG Eichenau/Puchheim II
5:3
3
 SC Gröbenzell III
-
 SC Unterpf.-Germering III
2½:5½
4
 SC Herrsching
-
 SC Wolfratshausen II
7½:½
5
 SG Eichenau/Puchheim
-
 SF Olching
3½:4½
8.Runde am Sonntag, 21.04.2002, 10:00 Uhr
1
 Turm Untermühlhausen
-
 SF Olching
4:4
2
 SC Wolfratshausen II
-
 SG Eichenau/Puchheim
3:5
3
 SC Unterpf.-Germering III
-
 SC Herrsching
4½:3½
4
 SG Eichenau/Puchheim II
-
 SC Gröbenzell III
4:4
5
 TuS Fürstenfeldbruck II
-
 SK Garmisch-Partenk.
5:3
9.Runde am Sonntag, 05.05.2002, 10:00 Uhr
1
 SK Garmisch-Partenk.
-
 Turm Untermühlhausen
5½:2½
2
 SC Gröbenzell III
-
 TuS Fürstenfeldbruck II
3½:4½
3
 SC Herrsching
-
 SG Eichenau/Puchheim II
5½:2½
4
 SG Eichenau/Puchheim
-
 SC Unterpf.-Germering III
4:4
5
 SF Olching
-
 SC Wolfratshausen II
2½:5½