Sie sind hierErgebnisse

Ergebnisse


DruckversionDruckversion
    Ergebnisse Zugspitzliga 1994/95

Zugspitzliga 1994/9512345678910Sguv MPBP
1. TuS Fürstenfeldbruck**54789 8 1 0 17:154½:17½
2. TV Tegernsee II**53559 5 0 4 10:839½:32½
3. SF Murnau½3**666269 5 0 4 10:838½:33½
4. SC Starnberg III32**248459 4 2 3 10:838:34
5. SK Weilheim26**39 5 0 4 10:836:36
6. SC Neuaubing½524**59 4 1 4 9:936½:35½
7. SC Gröbenzell II4305½**29 4 1 4 9:931:41
8. TUS Holzkirchen166**49 3 1 5 7:1132½:39½
9. SC Unterpf.-Germering II343**79 2 1 6 5:1333½:38½
10. SC Gröbenzell III02341**9 1 1 7 3:1520:52


1.Runde am Sonntag, 09.10.1994, 10:00 Uhr
1
 SC Unterpf.-Germering II
-
 SK Weilheim
3½:4½
2
 SC Gröbenzell III
-
 SC Gröbenzell II
1½:6½
3
 TuS Fürstenfeldbruck
-
 SC Neuaubing
7½:½
4
 SF Murnau
-
 SC Starnberg III
6:2
5
 TV Tegernsee II
-
 TUS Holzkirchen
4½:3½
2.Runde am Sonntag, 06.11.1994, 10:00 Uhr
1
 SK Weilheim
-
 TUS Holzkirchen
5½:2½
2
 SC Starnberg III
-
 TV Tegernsee II
4½:3½
3
 SC Neuaubing
-
 SF Murnau
2:6
4
 SC Gröbenzell II
-
 TuS Fürstenfeldbruck
4:4
5
 SC Unterpf.-Germering II
-
 SC Gröbenzell III
7:1
3.Runde am Sonntag, 04.12.1994, 10:00 Uhr
1
 SC Gröbenzell III
-
 SK Weilheim
4½:3½
2
 TuS Fürstenfeldbruck
-
 SC Unterpf.-Germering II
5½:2½
3
 SF Murnau
-
 SC Gröbenzell II
3½:4½
4
 TV Tegernsee II
-
 SC Neuaubing
3:5
5
 TUS Holzkirchen
-
 SC Starnberg III
2½:5½
4.Runde am Sonntag, 15.01.1995, 10:00 Uhr
1
 SK Weilheim
-
 SC Starnberg III
6:2
2
 SC Neuaubing
-
 TUS Holzkirchen
3½:4½
3
 SC Gröbenzell II
-
 TV Tegernsee II
3:5
4
 SC Unterpf.-Germering II
-
 SF Murnau
2½:5½
5
 SC Gröbenzell III
-
 TuS Fürstenfeldbruck
0:8
5.Runde am Sonntag, 05.02.1995, 10:00 Uhr
1
 TuS Fürstenfeldbruck
-
 SK Weilheim
5½:2½
2
 SF Murnau
-
 SC Gröbenzell III
6:2
3
 TV Tegernsee II
-
 SC Unterpf.-Germering II
5:3
4
 TUS Holzkirchen
-
 SC Gröbenzell II
6:2
5
 SC Starnberg III
-
 SC Neuaubing
4:4
6.Runde am Sonntag, 05.03.1995, 10:00 Uhr
1
 SK Weilheim
-
 SC Neuaubing
4½:3½
2
 SC Gröbenzell II
-
 SC Starnberg III
0:8
3
 SC Unterpf.-Germering II
-
 TUS Holzkirchen
5½:2½
4
 SC Gröbenzell III
-
 TV Tegernsee II
1½:6½
5
 TuS Fürstenfeldbruck
-
 SF Murnau
7½:½
7.Runde am Sonntag, 02.04.1995, 10:00 Uhr
1
 SF Murnau
-
 SK Weilheim
6:2
2
 TV Tegernsee II
-
 TuS Fürstenfeldbruck
3½:4½
3
 TUS Holzkirchen
-
 SC Gröbenzell III
4:4
4
 SC Starnberg III
-
 SC Unterpf.-Germering II
4:4
5
 SC Neuaubing
-
 SC Gröbenzell II
7½:½
8.Runde am Sonntag, 30.04.1995, 10:00 Uhr
1
 SK Weilheim
-
 SC Gröbenzell II
3:5
2
 SC Unterpf.-Germering II
-
 SC Neuaubing
3:5
3
 SC Gröbenzell III
-
 SC Starnberg III
3:5
4
 TuS Fürstenfeldbruck
-
 TUS Holzkirchen
7:1
5
 SF Murnau
-
 TV Tegernsee II
3:5
9.Runde am Sonntag, 21.05.1995, 10:00 Uhr
1
 TV Tegernsee II
-
 SK Weilheim
3½:4½
2
 TUS Holzkirchen
-
 SF Murnau
6:2
3
 SC Starnberg III
-
 TuS Fürstenfeldbruck
3:5
4
 SC Neuaubing
-
 SC Gröbenzell III
5½:2½
5
 SC Gröbenzell II
-
 SC Unterpf.-Germering II
5½:2½