Ergebnisse

    Ergebnisse Kreisklasse 2017/18

Kreisklasse 2017/18123456789Sguv MPBP
1. SC Wolfratshausen II**466558 7 1 0 2241½:22½
2. TUS Holzkirchen4**458 6 2 0 2037½:26½
3. TV Tegernsee II**3558 4 1 3 1333½:29½
4. SK Gräfelfing II**438 3 2 3 1133:30
5. TSV Gilching-Argelsried24**4578 3 2 3 1131½:32½
6. SK Garmisch-Partenk.2554**28 3 1 4 1029½:34½
7. SK Germering III3433**68 2 1 5 726½:37½
8. SG Eichenau/Puchheim316**38 2 0 6 630:34
9. SC Hohenpeißenberg3325**8 1 0 7 324:40


1.Runde am Sonntag, 22.10.2017, 10:00 Uhr
1
spielfrei
-
SK Gräfelfing II
2
SK Germering III
-
SC Hohenpeißenberg
6:2
3
TUS Holzkirchen
-
SC Wolfratshausen II
4:4
4
SK Garmisch-Partenk.
-
TSV Gilching-Argelsried
4:4
5
SG Eichenau/Puchheim
-
TV Tegernsee II
3:5
2.Runde am Sonntag, 12.11.2017, 10:00 Uhr
1
TV Tegernsee II
-
spielfrei
2
TSV Gilching-Argelsried
-
SG Eichenau/Puchheim
7:1
3
SC Wolfratshausen II
-
SK Garmisch-Partenk.
6:2
4
SC Hohenpeißenberg
-
TUS Holzkirchen
3:5
5
SK Gräfelfing II
-
SK Germering III
6½:1½
3.Runde am Sonntag, 26.11.2017, 10:00 Uhr
1
spielfrei
-
SK Germering III
2
TUS Holzkirchen
-
SK Gräfelfing II
4½:3½
3
SK Garmisch-Partenk.
-
SC Hohenpeißenberg
4½:3½
4
SG Eichenau/Puchheim
-
SC Wolfratshausen II
3½:4½
5
TV Tegernsee II
-
TSV Gilching-Argelsried
5½:2½
4.Runde am Sonntag, 10.12.2017, 10:00 Uhr
1
TSV Gilching-Argelsried
-
spielfrei
2
SC Wolfratshausen II
-
TV Tegernsee II
5½:2½
3
SC Hohenpeißenberg
-
SG Eichenau/Puchheim
5:3
4
SK Gräfelfing II
-
SK Garmisch-Partenk.
3:5
5
SK Germering III
-
TUS Holzkirchen
4:4
5.Runde am Sonntag, 21.01.2018, 10:00 Uhr
1
spielfrei
-
TUS Holzkirchen
2
SK Garmisch-Partenk.
-
SK Germering III
3½:4½
3
SG Eichenau/Puchheim
-
SK Gräfelfing II
3½:4½
4
TV Tegernsee II
-
SC Hohenpeißenberg
5½:2½
5
TSV Gilching-Argelsried
-
SC Wolfratshausen II
2:6
6.Runde am Sonntag, 04.02.2018, 10:00 Uhr
1
SC Wolfratshausen II
-
spielfrei
2
SC Hohenpeißenberg
-
TSV Gilching-Argelsried
2½:5½
3
SK Gräfelfing II
-
TV Tegernsee II
3½:3½
4
SK Germering III
-
SG Eichenau/Puchheim
1½:6½
5
TUS Holzkirchen
-
SK Garmisch-Partenk.
4½:3½
7.Runde am Sonntag, 25.02.2018, 10:00 Uhr
1
spielfrei
-
SK Garmisch-Partenk.
2
SG Eichenau/Puchheim
-
TUS Holzkirchen
3½:4½
3
TV Tegernsee II
-
SK Germering III
5:3
4
TSV Gilching-Argelsried
-
SK Gräfelfing II
4:4
5
SC Wolfratshausen II
-
SC Hohenpeißenberg
5:3
8.Runde am Sonntag, 18.03.2018, 10:00 Uhr
1
SC Hohenpeißenberg
-
spielfrei
2
SK Gräfelfing II
-
SC Wolfratshausen II
2½:5½
3
SK Germering III
-
TSV Gilching-Argelsried
3:5
4
TUS Holzkirchen
-
TV Tegernsee II
4½:3½
5
SK Garmisch-Partenk.
-
SG Eichenau/Puchheim
2:6
9.Runde am Sonntag, 15.04.2018, 10:00 Uhr
1
SG Eichenau/Puchheim
-
spielfrei
2
TV Tegernsee II
-
SK Garmisch-Partenk.
3:5
3
TSV Gilching-Argelsried
-
TUS Holzkirchen
1½:6½
4
SC Wolfratshausen II
-
SK Germering III
5:3
5
SC Hohenpeißenberg
-
SK Gräfelfing II
2½:5½