Ergebnisse

    Ergebnisse A-Klasse 2019/20

A-Klasse 2019/2012345678910Sguv MPBP
1. SC Ammersee II**51 1 0 0 35:1
2. SK Penzberg II**41 1 0 0 34:2
3. SC Miesbach**1 1 0 0 33½:2½
 Turm Untermühlhausen**1 1 0 0 33½:2½
 SK Germering III**1 1 0 0 33½:2½
6. SC Gröbenzell IV**1 0 0 1 02½:3½
 SC Wolfratshausen III**1 0 0 1 02½:3½
 SC Starnberg III**1 0 0 1 02½:3½
9. TuS Fürstenfeldbruck III2**1 0 0 1 02:4
10. SC Hohenpeißenberg1**1 0 0 1 01:5


1.Runde am Sonntag, 13.10.2019, 10:00 Uhr
1
SK Penzberg II
-
TuS Fürstenfeldbruck III
4:2
2
SC Miesbach
-
SC Starnberg III
3½:2½ *
* Der Spieltermin wurde verlegt auf 20.10.2019
3
Turm Untermühlhausen
-
SC Wolfratshausen III
3½:2½
4
SK Germering III
-
SC Gröbenzell IV
3½:2½
5
SC Ammersee II
-
SC Hohenpeißenberg
5:1
2.Runde am Sonntag, 17.11.2019, 10:00 Uhr
1
TuS Fürstenfeldbruck III
-
SC Hohenpeißenberg
2
SC Gröbenzell IV
-
SC Ammersee II
3
SC Wolfratshausen III
-
SK Germering III
4
SC Starnberg III
-
Turm Untermühlhausen
5
SK Penzberg II
-
SC Miesbach
3.Runde am Sonntag, 01.12.2019, 10:00 Uhr
1
SC Miesbach
-
TuS Fürstenfeldbruck III
2
Turm Untermühlhausen
-
SK Penzberg II
3
SK Germering III
-
SC Starnberg III
4
SC Ammersee II
-
SC Wolfratshausen III
5
SC Hohenpeißenberg
-
SC Gröbenzell IV
4.Runde am Sonntag, 12.01.2020, 10:00 Uhr
1
TuS Fürstenfeldbruck III
-
SC Gröbenzell IV
2
SC Wolfratshausen III
-
SC Hohenpeißenberg
3
SC Starnberg III
-
SC Ammersee II
4
SK Penzberg II
-
SK Germering III
5
SC Miesbach
-
Turm Untermühlhausen
5.Runde am Sonntag, 26.01.2020, 10:00 Uhr
1
Turm Untermühlhausen
-
TuS Fürstenfeldbruck III
2
SK Germering III
-
SC Miesbach
3
SC Ammersee II
-
SK Penzberg II
4
SC Hohenpeißenberg
-
SC Starnberg III
5
SC Gröbenzell IV
-
SC Wolfratshausen III
6.Runde am Sonntag, 16.02.2020, 10:00 Uhr
1
TuS Fürstenfeldbruck III
-
SC Wolfratshausen III
2
SC Starnberg III
-
SC Gröbenzell IV
3
SK Penzberg II
-
SC Hohenpeißenberg
4
SC Miesbach
-
SC Ammersee II
5
Turm Untermühlhausen
-
SK Germering III
7.Runde am Sonntag, 08.03.2020, 10:00 Uhr
1
SK Germering III
-
TuS Fürstenfeldbruck III
2
SC Ammersee II
-
Turm Untermühlhausen
3
SC Hohenpeißenberg
-
SC Miesbach
4
SC Gröbenzell IV
-
SK Penzberg II
5
SC Wolfratshausen III
-
SC Starnberg III
8.Runde am Sonntag, 22.03.2020, 10:00 Uhr
1
TuS Fürstenfeldbruck III
-
SC Starnberg III
2
SK Penzberg II
-
SC Wolfratshausen III
3
SC Miesbach
-
SC Gröbenzell IV
4
Turm Untermühlhausen
-
SC Hohenpeißenberg
5
SK Germering III
-
SC Ammersee II
9.Runde am Sonntag, 03.05.2020, 10:00 Uhr
1
SC Ammersee II
-
TuS Fürstenfeldbruck III
2
SC Hohenpeißenberg
-
SK Germering III
3
SC Gröbenzell IV
-
Turm Untermühlhausen
4
SC Wolfratshausen III
-
SC Miesbach
5
SC Starnberg III
-
SK Penzberg II