Sie sind hierMannschaftsaufstellung

Mannschaftsaufstellung


      Mannschaftsbilanz TuS Geretsried II 2017/18

Mannschaftskämpfe 2017/18

Mannschaftsbilanz TuS Geretsried II

B-Klasse SüdDWZ1
BTÖ2
2
PEI2
3
WOL4
4
PEN2
5
6
STA4
7
MIE
Pkt%Brett
1  Reitinger,Erich169400+11/3 33.3% 1.0
2  Reitinger,Christoph1604+0½11½/3 50.0% 1.3
3  Weitl,Stefan160100/1 0.0% 2.0
4  Stöver,Pieter15561½½114/5 80.0% 2.4
5  Reichenauer,Otto15651½01114½/6 75.0% 3.3
6  Feigelbinder,Reinhart139300½11½3/6 50.0% 4.3
7  Alischer,Richard14440½01001½/6 25.0% 5.3
8  Knauss,Martin112800½11½/4 37.5% 6.0
 Ergebnis  Ø1476.43155
 Brettpunkte310½10½15½1917/3450%
 Mannschaftspunkte1114471010/1855.6%

7.Runde am Sonntag, 22.04.2018, 10:00 Uhr
2
 SC Miesbach
-
 TuS Geretsried II
2½:3½  
1 Bähr,Rainer 1738- Reitinger,Erich 16940:1
2 Hoessle,Andreas 1518- Weitl,Stefan 16011:0
3 Wehrmann,Gerald 1248- Stöver,Pieter 15560:1
4 Dippold,Werner 1044- Reichenauer,Otto 15650:1
510  Schäffler,Karl 1130- Feigelbinder,Reinhart 1393½
613  Jacob,Peter,Dr. - Alischer,Richard 14441:0
Ø 1335.6 Ø 1542.2
6.Runde am Sonntag, 04.03.2018, 10:00 Uhr
4
 TuS Geretsried II
-
 SC Starnberg IV
5:1  
1 Reitinger,Erich 1694- Heil,Rudolf 15221:0kl
2 Reitinger,Christoph 1604- Albrecht,Franz 13711:0
3 Reichenauer,Otto 1565- Nieland,Klaus 15431:0
4 Feigelbinder,Reinhart 1393- Gödel,Anna 12831:0
5 Alischer,Richard 1444-11  Nagel,Ingo 13100:1
6 Knauss,Martin 1128-13  Schwarz,Susanne 11021:0
Ø 1471.3 Ø 1355.2
5.Runde am Sonntag, 28.01.2018, 10:00 Uhr
1
 TuS Geretsried II
-
-:-
4.Runde am Sonntag, 14.01.2018, 10:00 Uhr
4
 SK Penzberg II
-
 TuS Geretsried II
1:5  
1 Deufel-Euba,Hermann 1615- Reitinger,Christoph 1604½
2 Joldic,Sifet 1477- Stöver,Pieter 15560:1
310  Dugonjic,Muharem 1397- Reichenauer,Otto 15650:1
413  Rath,Rainer 1315- Feigelbinder,Reinhart 13930:1
514  Schmatz,Monika 1193- Alischer,Richard 14440:1
615  Schlechter,Walter 1023- Knauss,Martin 1128½
Ø 1336.7 Ø 1448.3
3.Runde am Sonntag, 03.12.2017, 10:00 Uhr
2
 TuS Geretsried II
-
 SC Wolfratshausen IV
1:5  
1 Reitinger,Christoph 1604- Zimmermann,Walter 17360:1
2 Stöver,Pieter 1556- Schallöhr,Knut 1582½
3 Reichenauer,Otto 1565- Weidner,Hermann 15470:1
4 Feigelbinder,Reinhart 1393- Wriesnik,Manfred 1653½
5 Alischer,Richard 1444- Kirchmaier,Leonhard 14730:1
6 Knauss,Martin 1128-13  Laschinger,Lukas 14240:1
Ø 1448.3 Ø 1569.2
2.Runde am Sonntag, 19.11.2017, 10:00 Uhr
3
 SC Peiting II
-
 TuS Geretsried II
4½:1½  
1 Siller,Robert 1844- Reitinger,Erich 16941:0
2 Schmitt,Michael 1571- Stöver,Pieter 1556½
3 Franke,Maximilian 1667- Reichenauer,Otto 1565½
4 Lindauer,Helmut 1644- Feigelbinder,Reinhart 13931:0
512  Bayer,Jürgen 1512- Alischer,Richard 1444½
614  Schnelzer,Matthias 1422- Knauss,Martin 11281:0
Ø 1610 Ø 1463.3
1.Runde am Sonntag, 15.10.2017, 10:00 Uhr
3
 TuS Geretsried II
-
 SF Bad Tölz II
3:3  
1 Reitinger,Erich 1694- Brüderle,Ernst 17690:1
2 Reitinger,Christoph 1604- Huber,Anton 16911:0kl
3 Stöver,Pieter 1556- Harms,Rainer 13841:0
4 Reichenauer,Otto 1565- Strein,Sebastian 13481:0
5 Feigelbinder,Reinhart 1393- Pozar,Iles 13160:1
6 Alischer,Richard 1444-11  Savov,Ivan,Dr. 13720:1
Ø 1542.7 Ø 1480