Sie sind hierMannschaftsaufstellung

Mannschaftsaufstellung


      Mannschaftsbilanz SF Windach II 2017/18

Mannschaftskämpfe 2017/18

Mannschaftsbilanz SF Windach II

B-Klasse NordDWZ1
TSG
2
GER4
3
FUE4
4
UNM
5
GAU2
6
EIP3
7
GRO4
Pkt%Brett
1  Boos,Michael1556111011-5/6 83.3% 1.0
2  Wagner,Gerhard1603-1-1/1 100.0% 2.0
3  Mirlach,Jonas14880½-½/2 25.0% 2.0
4  Grandl,Klaus1472½1-10-2½/4 62.5% 2.8
5  Huber,Julius13460-0/1 0.0% 3.0
6  Einkammerer,Benedikt12331½½-2/3 66.7% 4.0
7  Mirlach,Daniel1183½101½/3 50.0% 4.3
8  Will,Kamila115510001/4 25.0% 4.3
9  Böhm,Margit,Dr.1093½01+01½/4 37.5% 4.8
10  Wittermann,Arthur1049½½012/4 50.0% 5.8
12  Würzinger,Alexander97400/1 0.0% 6.0
 Ergebnis  Ø1289.741520
 Brettpunkte6101116181817/3351.5%
 Mannschaftspunkte33669999/2142.9%

7.Runde am Sonntag, 22.04.2018, 10:00 Uhr
3
 SC Gröbenzell IV
-
 SF Windach II
6:0  
1 Krüger,Aurelian 1437- Boos,Michael 15561:0kl
2 Krüger,Christian 1677- Wagner,Gerhard 16031:0kl
3 Holland,Christian 1558- Mirlach,Jonas 14881:0kl
4 Ghani,Rauof Abdul 1602- Grandl,Klaus 14721:0kl
5 Burges,Florian 1432- Huber,Julius 13461:0kl
6 Metze,Nils - Einkammerer,Benedikt 12331:0kl
Ø 1541.2 Ø 1449.7
6.Runde am Sonntag, 04.03.2018, 10:00 Uhr
3
 SF Windach II
-
 SG Eichenau/Puchheim III
2:4  
1 Boos,Michael 1556- Hiller,Felix 15061:0
2 Grandl,Klaus 1472- Roth,Günter 13410:1
3 Mirlach,Daniel 1183- Beisenov,Dias 14460:1
4 Will,Kamila 1155-11  Blab,Werner 13020:1
5 Böhm,Margit,Dr. 1093-12  Schneider,Peter 12020:1
610  Wittermann,Arthur 1049-13  Rybalkin,Sergej 11761:0
Ø 1251.3 Ø 1328.8
5.Runde am Sonntag, 28.01.2018, 10:00 Uhr
2
 Gautinger SC II
-
 SF Windach II
1:5  
1 Zwicker,Andreas 1762- Boos,Michael 15560:1
2 Müller,Klaus 1326- Mirlach,Jonas 1488½
3 Messerer,Markus 1189- Grandl,Klaus 14720:1
4 Heyn,Joachim 1099- Einkammerer,Benedikt 1233½
5 von Nussbaum,Enno 1037- Mirlach,Daniel 11830:1
610  Horn,Bernd,Dr. - Böhm,Margit,Dr. 10930:1kl
Ø 1282.6 Ø 1337.5
4.Runde am Sonntag, 14.01.2018, 10:00 Uhr
4
 SF Windach II
-
 Turm Untermühlhausen
1:5  
1 Boos,Michael 1556- Ernst,Johann 19370:1
2 Grandl,Klaus 1472- Bechtold,Werner 18190:1kl
3 Will,Kamila 1155- Wurmser,Klaus 17970:1
4 Böhm,Margit,Dr. 1093- Ott,Georg 16431:0
510  Wittermann,Arthur 1049- Schatz,Hans-Joachim 15430:1
612  Würzinger,Alexander 974- Steinbrenner,Bernhard 14800:1
Ø 1216.5 Ø 1703.2
3.Runde am Sonntag, 03.12.2017, 10:00 Uhr
1
 SF Windach II
-
 TuS Fürstenfeldbruck IV
4:2  
1 Boos,Michael 1556- Marb,Andreas 15501:0
2 Wagner,Gerhard 1603- Becker,Helmut 15201:0
3 Grandl,Klaus 1472- Wernitz,Udo 13481:0
4 Einkammerer,Benedikt 1233- Bree,Hans-Joachim 1374½
5 Mirlach,Daniel 1183-11  Walter,Bernd Michael 1316½
6 Will,Kamila 1155-16  Koch,Robert 0:1
Ø 1367 Ø 1421.6
2.Runde am Sonntag, 19.11.2017, 10:00 Uhr
4
 SK Germering IV
-
 SF Windach II
3½:2½  
1 Telschow,Petra 1673- Boos,Michael 15560:1
2 Marian,Renate 1597- Mirlach,Jonas 14881:0
3 Klein,Egon 1399- Huber,Julius 13461:0
410  Werner,Gerold 1302- Einkammerer,Benedikt 12330:1
513  Sprengard,Leo 1201- Böhm,Margit,Dr. 10931:0
615  Fischer,Lucian 964-10  Wittermann,Arthur 1049½
Ø 1356 Ø 1294.2
1.Runde am Sonntag, 15.10.2017, 10:00 Uhr
2
 SF Windach II
-
 SF Topschach Gilching
3½:2½  
1 Boos,Michael 1556- Ludwig,Ralf,Dr. 18701:0
2 Wagner,Gerhard 1603- Aldag,Benjamin 18720:1kl
3 Grandl,Klaus 1472- König,Kurt 1135½
4 Will,Kamila 1155- Krupke,André 11221:0
5 Böhm,Margit,Dr. 1093- Prater,Oliver 1252½
610  Wittermann,Arthur 1049- Morlin,Janos ½
Ø 1321.3 Ø 1450.2