Sie sind hierMannschaftsaufstellung

Mannschaftsaufstellung


      Mannschaftsbilanz SK Germering IV 2017/18

Mannschaftskämpfe 2017/18

Mannschaftsbilanz SK Germering IV

B-Klasse NordDWZ1
FUE4
2
WIN2
3
UNM
4
GAU2
5
EIP3
6
GRO4
7
TSG
Pkt%Brett
1  Telschow,Petra16730½011½/4 37.5% 1.0
2  Marian,Renate15971½1½/2 75.0% 1.5
3  Holzner,Peter15180000/3 0.0% 1.7
4  Knoller,Luise15131102/3 66.7% 1.7
5  Lukasch,Christoph140300½00½/5 10.0% 2.6
6  Klein,Egon1399010+1/3 33.3% 3.0
7  Titze,Fred1315½½01/3 33.3% 4.0
8  Dobner,Alois13371012/3 66.7% 4.3
10  Werner,Gerold13020112/3 66.7% 4.3
11  Garbe,Martin14961113/3 100.0% 5.3
12  Porcsalmi,Mark120500/1 0.0% 5.0
13  Sprengard,Leo12011113/3 100.0% 5.7
14  Ederer,Jakob1212+
15  Fischer,Lucian964½11½/2 75.0% 6.0
16  Albrecht,Korbinian79811/1 100.0% 6.0
19  Wolz,Bastian93900/1 0.0% 6.0
 Ergebnis  Ø1375.4033
 Brettpunkte7712½16192220/4050%
 Mannschaftspunkte366912131414/2166.7%

7.Runde am Sonntag, 22.04.2018, 10:00 Uhr
4
 SF Topschach Gilching
-
 SK Germering IV
3:3  
1 Ludwig,Ralf,Dr. 1870- Telschow,Petra 16730:1
2 Aldag,Benjamin 1872- Holzner,Peter 15181:0
3 König,Kurt 1135- Lukasch,Christoph 14031:0
4 Krupke,André 1122- Titze,Fred 13151:0
5 Heini,Hans,Dr. -10  Werner,Gerold 13020:1
6 Morlin,Janos -13  Sprengard,Leo 12010:1
Ø 1499.8 Ø 1402
6.Runde am Sonntag, 04.03.2018, 10:00 Uhr
2
 SK Germering IV
-
 SC Gröbenzell IV
3:3  
1 Telschow,Petra 1673- Krüger,Aurelian 14370:1
2 Knoller,Luise 1513- Krüger,Christian 16770:1
3 Lukasch,Christoph 1403- Burges,Florian 14320:1
4 Dobner,Alois 1337- Metze,Nils 1:0
511  Garbe,Martin 1496-10  Suchfüll,Thomas 13141:0
613  Sprengard,Leo 1201-11  Popielinksi,Jan 11401:0
Ø 1437.2 Ø 1400
5.Runde am Sonntag, 28.01.2018, 10:00 Uhr
3
 SG Eichenau/Puchheim III
-
 SK Germering IV
2½:3½  
1 Hashagen,Ulf,Dr. 1545- Marian,Renate 1597½
2 Hiller,Felix 1506- Holzner,Peter 15181:0
3 Hütter,Heinz 1463- Lukasch,Christoph 1403½
4 Roth,Günter 1341- Titze,Fred 1315½
5 Beisenov,Dias 1446-11  Garbe,Martin 14960:1
613  Rybalkin,Sergej 1176-16  Albrecht,Korbinian 7980:1
Ø 1412.8 Ø 1354.5
4.Runde am Sonntag, 14.01.2018, 10:00 Uhr
3
 SK Germering IV
-
 Gautinger SC II
5½:½  
1 Telschow,Petra 1673- Zwicker,Andreas 1762½
2 Knoller,Luise 1513- Müller,Klaus 13261:0
3 Klein,Egon 1399- Messerer,Markus 11891:0kl
410  Werner,Gerold 1302- Heyn,Joachim 10991:0
514  Ederer,Jakob 1212- Pfender,Julian 9971:0kl
615  Fischer,Lucian 964- von Nussbaum,Enno 10371:0
Ø 1343.8 Ø 1235
3.Runde am Sonntag, 03.12.2017, 10:00 Uhr
2
 Turm Untermühlhausen
-
 SK Germering IV
6:0  
1 Ernst,Johann 1937- Holzner,Peter 15181:0
2 Bechtold,Werner 1819- Lukasch,Christoph 14031:0
3 Wurmser,Klaus 1797- Klein,Egon 13991:0
4 Ott,Georg 1643- Dobner,Alois 13371:0
5 Schatz,Hans-Joachim 1543-12  Porcsalmi,Mark 12051:0
6 Meierhöfer,Stephan 1374-19  Wolz,Bastian 9391:0
Ø 1685.5 Ø 1300.2
2.Runde am Sonntag, 19.11.2017, 10:00 Uhr
4
 SK Germering IV
-
 SF Windach II
3½:2½  
1 Telschow,Petra 1673- Boos,Michael 15560:1
2 Marian,Renate 1597- Mirlach,Jonas 14881:0
3 Klein,Egon 1399- Huber,Julius 13461:0
410  Werner,Gerold 1302- Einkammerer,Benedikt 12330:1
513  Sprengard,Leo 1201- Böhm,Margit,Dr. 10931:0
615  Fischer,Lucian 964-10  Wittermann,Arthur 1049½
Ø 1356 Ø 1294.2
1.Runde am Sonntag, 15.10.2017, 10:00 Uhr
1
 SK Germering IV
-
 TuS Fürstenfeldbruck IV
3½:2½  
1 Knoller,Luise 1513- Kerseböhmer,Edgar 15831:0
2 Lukasch,Christoph 1403- Kreutner,Peter 15010:1
3 Klein,Egon 1399- Becker,Helmut 15200:1
4 Titze,Fred 1315- Wernitz,Udo 1348½
5 Dobner,Alois 1337- Bree,Hans-Joachim 13741:0
611  Garbe,Martin 1496-10  Capek,Dieter 14221:0
Ø 1410.5 Ø 1458