Sie sind hierMannschaftsaufstellung

Mannschaftsaufstellung


      Mannschaftsbilanz SC Gröbenzell IV 2017/18

Mannschaftskämpfe 2017/18

Mannschaftsbilanz SC Gröbenzell IV

B-Klasse NordDWZ1
UNM
2
GAU2
3
EIP3
4
FUE4
5
TSG
6
GER4
7
WIN2
Pkt%Brett
1  Krüger,Aurelian1437½00111+3½/6 58.3% 1.0
2  Krüger,Christian16771111+1+5/5 100.0% 2.0
3  Holland,Christian1558+
4  Ghani,Rauof Abdul1602+
5  Burges,Florian1432½110½1+4/6 66.7% 3.0
6  Metze,Nils----110010+3/6 50.0% 4.0
10  Suchfüll,Thomas13141½102½/4 62.5% 5.0
11  Popielinksi,Jan1140½0½/2 25.0% 5.5
12  Dallmair,Florian913000/2 0.0% 5.5
14  Kaas,Felix9761½+12½/3 83.3% 6.0
 Ergebnis  Ø1353.244336
 Brettpunkte481114½20232921/3461.8%
 Mannschaftspunkte3671013141717/2181%

7.Runde am Sonntag, 22.04.2018, 10:00 Uhr
3
 SC Gröbenzell IV
-
 SF Windach II
6:0  
1 Krüger,Aurelian 1437- Boos,Michael 15561:0kl
2 Krüger,Christian 1677- Wagner,Gerhard 16031:0kl
3 Holland,Christian 1558- Mirlach,Jonas 14881:0kl
4 Ghani,Rauof Abdul 1602- Grandl,Klaus 14721:0kl
5 Burges,Florian 1432- Huber,Julius 13461:0kl
6 Metze,Nils - Einkammerer,Benedikt 12331:0kl
Ø 1541.2 Ø 1449.7
6.Runde am Sonntag, 04.03.2018, 10:00 Uhr
2
 SK Germering IV
-
 SC Gröbenzell IV
3:3  
1 Telschow,Petra 1673- Krüger,Aurelian 14370:1
2 Knoller,Luise 1513- Krüger,Christian 16770:1
3 Lukasch,Christoph 1403- Burges,Florian 14320:1
4 Dobner,Alois 1337- Metze,Nils 1:0
511  Garbe,Martin 1496-10  Suchfüll,Thomas 13141:0
613  Sprengard,Leo 1201-11  Popielinksi,Jan 11401:0
Ø 1437.2 Ø 1400
5.Runde am Sonntag, 28.01.2018, 10:00 Uhr
4
 SC Gröbenzell IV
-
 SF Topschach Gilching
5½:½  
1 Krüger,Aurelian 1437- Ludwig,Ralf,Dr. 18701:0
2 Krüger,Christian 1677- Aldag,Benjamin 18721:0kl
3 Burges,Florian 1432- König,Kurt 1135½
4 Metze,Nils - Krupke,André 11221:0
510  Suchfüll,Thomas 1314- Prater,Oliver 12521:0
614  Kaas,Felix 976- Heini,Hans,Dr. 1:0
Ø 1367.2 Ø 1450.2
4.Runde am Sonntag, 14.01.2018, 10:00 Uhr
1
 TuS Fürstenfeldbruck IV
-
 SC Gröbenzell IV
2½:3½  
1 Kerseböhmer,Edgar 1583- Krüger,Aurelian 14370:1
2 Marb,Andreas 1550- Krüger,Christian 16770:1
3 Kreutner,Peter 1501- Burges,Florian 14321:0
4 Wernitz,Udo 1348- Metze,Nils 1:0
510  Capek,Dieter 1422-11  Popielinksi,Jan 1140½
617  Geßner,Maximilian -14  Kaas,Felix 9760:1kl
Ø 1480.8 Ø 1332.4
3.Runde am Sonntag, 03.12.2017, 10:00 Uhr
4
 SG Eichenau/Puchheim III
-
 SC Gröbenzell IV
3:3  
1 Plieske,Roger 1526- Krüger,Aurelian 14371:0
2 Hiller,Felix 1506- Krüger,Christian 16770:1
3 Roth,Günter 1341- Burges,Florian 14320:1
4 Beisenov,Dias 1446- Metze,Nils 1:0
512  Schneider,Peter 1202-10  Suchfüll,Thomas 1314½
613  Rybalkin,Sergej 1176-14  Kaas,Felix 976½
Ø 1366.2 Ø 1367.2
2.Runde am Sonntag, 19.11.2017, 10:00 Uhr
2
 SC Gröbenzell IV
-
 Gautinger SC II
4:2  
1 Krüger,Aurelian 1437- Zwicker,Andreas 17620:1
2 Krüger,Christian 1677- Müller,Klaus 13261:0
3 Burges,Florian 1432- Messerer,Markus 11891:0
4 Metze,Nils - Heyn,Joachim 10991:0
510  Suchfüll,Thomas 1314- Pfender,Julian 9971:0
612  Dallmair,Florian 913- Spaethe,Linus 10630:1
Ø 1354.6 Ø 1239.3
1.Runde am Sonntag, 15.10.2017, 10:00 Uhr
3
 Turm Untermühlhausen
-
 SC Gröbenzell IV
2:4  
1 Ernst,Johann 1937- Krüger,Aurelian 1437½
2 Bechtold,Werner 1819- Krüger,Christian 16770:1
3 Wurmser,Klaus 1797- Burges,Florian 1432½
4 Steinbrenner,Bernhard 1480- Metze,Nils 0:1
5 Meierhöfer,Stephan 1374-12  Dallmair,Florian 9131:0
610  Schmidt,Alexander -14  Kaas,Felix 9760:1
Ø 1681.4 Ø 1287