Sie sind hierMannschaftsaufstellung

Mannschaftsaufstellung


      Mannschaftsbilanz TV Tegernsee II 2017/18

Mannschaftskämpfe 2017/18

Mannschaftsbilanz TV Tegernsee II

KreisklasseDWZ1
EIP
2
3
GIL
4
WOL2
5
HOH
6
GRA2
7
GER3
8
HOL
9
GAR
Pkt%Brett
1  Billenkamp,Thomas1922-½½/1 50.0% 1.0
2  Kaiser,Günter1934101-1-3/4 75.0% 1.3
3  Hornstein,Anton1812-
4  Leckner,Horst1841½1-1-1½15/6 83.3% 2.2
5  Saveljev,Juri17141½½½½003/7 42.9% 3.0
7  Walesch,Rainer1646000½0½1/6 16.7% 3.8
8  Dietlmeier,Tobias16401000012/6 33.3% 4.8
9  Hedler,Stefan152911½½0½03½/7 50.0% 5.4
10  von Freymann,Franz180211½2½/3 83.3% 6.0
12  Danninger,Jannik17971012/3 66.7% 6.7
13  Huber,Marinus1616111104/5 80.0% 6.8
14  Mehnert,Sebastian1481½0½/2 25.0% 7.0
18  Strohschneider,Leon----½½/1 50.0% 8.0
20  Stoib,Marinus15311113/3 100.0% 7.7
24  Schmid,Elias1339½11½3/4 75.0% 8.0
 Ergebnis  Ø1665.1553
 Brettpunkte5510½1318½222730½33½33½/5857.8%
 Mannschaftspunkte336691013131313/2454.2%

9.Runde am Sonntag, 15.04.2018, 10:00 Uhr
2
 TV Tegernsee II
-
 SK Garmisch-Partenk.
3:5  
1 Leckner,Horst 1841- Zidan,Anwar 19191:0
2 Saveljev,Juri 1714- Buchner,Franz 19180:1
3 Walesch,Rainer 1646- Hildenbrand,Andreas 1718½
4 Hedler,Stefan 1529- Hoffmann,Thomas 16900:1
510  von Freymann,Franz 1802- Westhagen,Florian 1594½
613  Huber,Marinus 1616- Maruhn,Florian 15660:1
714  Mehnert,Sebastian 1481-10  Fischer,Thomas 15810:1
820  Stoib,Marinus 1531-11  Kahoun,Karl-Heinz 15671:0
Ø 1645 Ø 1694.1
8.Runde am Sonntag, 18.03.2018, 10:00 Uhr
4
 TUS Holzkirchen
-
 TV Tegernsee II
4½:3½  
1 Koppen,Harald 1956- Kaiser,Günter 19341:0kl
2 Brunner,Helmut 1914- Hornstein,Anton 18121:0kl
3 Blind,Thomas 1951- Leckner,Horst 1841½
4 Rösch,Julian 1828- Saveljev,Juri 17141:0
5 Tausch,Bertram 1871- Dietlmeier,Tobias 16400:1
6 Leitner,Leonhard 1648- Hedler,Stefan 1529½
7 Ehrler,Günter 1609-20  Stoib,Marinus 15310:1
811  Kraml,Otto 1519-24  Schmid,Elias 1339½
Ø 1787 Ø 1667.5
7.Runde am Sonntag, 25.02.2018, 10:00 Uhr
3
 TV Tegernsee II
-
 SK Germering III
5:3  
1 Billenkamp,Thomas 1922- Fiedler,Ludwig 1780½
2 Kaiser,Günter 1934- Weiler,Gerhard 17701:0
3 Leckner,Horst 1841- Ruf,Andreas 16921:0
4 Dietlmeier,Tobias 1640- Marian,Felix 16840:1
5 Hedler,Stefan 1529- Kampe,Klaus 16410:1
613  Huber,Marinus 1616- Schmitz-Bonfigt,Markus 15781:0
714  Mehnert,Sebastian 1481-10  Reisch,Eduard 1541½
820  Stoib,Marinus 1531-19  Sprengard,Leo 12011:0
Ø 1686.8 Ø 1610.9
6.Runde am Sonntag, 04.02.2018, 10:00 Uhr
3
 SK Gräfelfing II
-
 TV Tegernsee II
3½:3½  
1 Uhlmann,Helge 2061- Kaiser,Günter 19341:0kl
2 Yaroshenko,Yaroslav 1696- Leckner,Horst 18410:0kl
310  Minguzzi,Stefano 1843- Saveljev,Juri 1714½
415  Becker,Dominik 1771- Walesch,Rainer 16461:0
518  Spatschek,Wilhelm 1552- Dietlmeier,Tobias 16401:0
622  Hofmann,Anselm 1433-10  von Freymann,Franz 18020:1
724  Wruck,Klaus 1212-12  Danninger,Jannik 17970:1
826  Reinl,Anton 1230-24  Schmid,Elias 13390:1
Ø 1599.8 Ø 1714.1
5.Runde am Sonntag, 21.01.2018, 10:00 Uhr
4
 TV Tegernsee II
-
 SC Hohenpeißenberg
5½:2½  
1 Kaiser,Günter 1934- Blum,Andreas 19231:0
2 Leckner,Horst 1841- Krinninger,Hermann 17941:0
3 Saveljev,Juri 1714- Grund,Werner 1771½
4 Walesch,Rainer 1646- Bothe,Gernot 1680½
5 Dietlmeier,Tobias 1640- Zerle,Peter 16140:1
6 Hedler,Stefan 1529-12  Meißner,Wolfgang 1165½
713  Huber,Marinus 1616-14  Shub,Leonid 12361:0
824  Schmid,Elias 1339-16  Shub-Oseledchik,Jakob 13321:0
Ø 1657.4 Ø 1564.4
4.Runde am Sonntag, 10.12.2017, 10:00 Uhr
2
 SC Wolfratshausen II
-
 TV Tegernsee II
5½:2½  
1 Uffelmann,Hans-Georg 1904- Kaiser,Günter 19341:0
2 Sperber,Ulrich 1878- Leckner,Horst 18411:0kl
3 Wittstadt,Renato 1887- Saveljev,Juri 1714½
4 Balder,Stephan 1818- Walesch,Rainer 16461:0
511  Höbart,Hans 1855- Hedler,Stefan 1529½
612  Zimmermann,Walter 1727-12  Danninger,Jannik 17971:0
713  Schallöhr,Knut 1582-13  Huber,Marinus 16160:1
820  Laschinger,Lukas 1424-24  Schmid,Elias 1339½
Ø 1759.4 Ø 1677
3.Runde am Sonntag, 26.11.2017, 10:00 Uhr
5
 TV Tegernsee II
-
 TSV Gilching-Argelsried
5½:2½  
1 Kaiser,Günter 1934- Sartori,Simone 19141:0
2 Leckner,Horst 1841- Homma,Frank 17791:0
3 Saveljev,Juri 1714- Hajduk,Michael 1710½
4 Walesch,Rainer 1646- Reingruber,Josef 16700:1
5 Dietlmeier,Tobias 1640- Thaler,Arne,Dr. 16240:1
6 Hedler,Stefan 1529-11  Wagner,Dieter 13331:0
712  Danninger,Jannik 1797-14  Mridha,Fahim 10941:0
813  Huber,Marinus 1616-17  Hampel,Siegfried 10341:0
Ø 1714.6 Ø 1519.8
2.Runde am Sonntag, 12.11.2017, 10:00 Uhr
1
 TV Tegernsee II
-
-:-
1.Runde am Sonntag, 22.10.2017, 10:00 Uhr
5
 SG Eichenau/Puchheim
-
 TV Tegernsee II
3:5  
1 Schmitz,Gerhard 1806- Billenkamp,Thomas 19221:0kl
2 Lobe,Hartwig 1767- Leckner,Horst 1841½
311  Hußl,Helmut 1661- Saveljev,Juri 17140:1
412  Aguilar,Manuel 1596- Walesch,Rainer 16461:0
515  Krawczak,Piotr 1512- Dietlmeier,Tobias 16400:1
616  Hashagen,Ulf,Dr. 1545- Hedler,Stefan 15290:1
717  Plieske,Roger 1526-10  von Freymann,Franz 18020:1
818  Alefs,Heinz 1550-18  Strohschneider,Leon ½
Ø 1620.4 Ø 1727.7