Ergebnis-Archiv

  

KEM 2020, M2 in Germering (DWZ-Auswertung)


RangNameVerein1234567PunkteBuchhBSum
1.Schmitt,AxelSportfr.Windach19s124w17s16w19w½4s13s½ 625.5149.5
2.Boos,MichaelSportfr.Windach4w½11s½17w½28s½26w125s16w1 521.5147.5
3.Pachmann,JohannesSC Ammersee15w031s½33w129s116w16s11w½ 521.5146.5
4.Mahner,MichaelSC Peiting2s½32w127s½10w½7s11w018s125.0141.5
5.Fehlhaber,MarcSC Wolfratshausen20s½18w18s½25w16s010w½15s122.5148.5
6.Schmitz,GerhardSchfr Puchheim14s18w115s11s05w13w02s0 428.5141.0
7.Siller,RobertSC Peiting13w117s11w012s½4w026s½24w1 425.0144.5
8.Probst,AndreasTuS Fürstenfeldbruck26w16s05w½11s½22w19s½12w½ 424.5144.5
9.Sindermann,PeterSK Weilheim31s115s½16w½27w11s½8w½21/- 424.5143.0
10.Ludwig,Ralf,Dr.Gautinger SC17w013s119w14s½12w½5s½11w½ 424.5138.0
11.Gerlach,FlorianSK Weilheim32s½2w½14s½8w½27s115w½10s½ 423.0139.5
12.Hegel,JonasSC Peiting34s125w½20s½7w½10s½18w½8s½ 422.0141.0
13.Hußl,HelmutSchfr Puchheim7s010w023s121w032s127w128s1 420.5136.0
14.Krüger,AurelianSC Gröbenzell6w026s111w½30s½28w½16s½25w1 419.5146.0
15.Alefs,Jochen,Dr.SC Eichenau3s19w½6w017s½29w111s½5w025.5144.5
16.Klapper,JürgenSK Gräfelfing22s127w½9s½20w½3s014w½23s½24.0129.5
17.Garbe,MartinSK Germering10s17w02s½15w½18s031w120s½23.5140.0
18.Findl,AloisSportfr.Windach29w½5s031w124s½17w112s½4w022.0140.0
19.Klinger,Kurt,Dr.TuS Geretsried1w023w110s026s033w122s½30w122.0133.0
20.Hamann,NielsSC Wolfratshausen5w½30s112w½16s½25w024s½17w½21.5140.0
21.Kobold,JonathanSK Weilheim30w½29s022w½13s124w½28s19/-20.0135.5
22.Martin,RichardTuS Geretsried16w033s½21s½32w18s019w½26w119.5135.0
23.Beisenov,DiasSchfr Puchheim24w019s013w034s130w129s116w½19.0134.0
24.Alefs,HeinzSC Eichenau23s11s028w½18w½21s½20w½7s0 324.5137.0
25.Cerpnjak,MirkoSC Gröbenzell28w112s½29w½5s020s12w014s0 323.5133.0
26.Saveljev,JuriTV Tegernsee8s014w034s119w12s07w½22s024.0132.0
27.Laschinger,LukasSC Wolfratshausen33w116s½4w½9s011w013s029w½23.0139.5
28.Hirn,ThomasTuS Fürstenfeldbruck25s034w124s½2w½14s½21w013w023.0129.5
29.Franke,MaximilianSC Peiting18s½21w125s½3w015s023w027s½22.5135.5
30.Achermann,DidierSC Wolfratshausen21s½20w032s½14w½23s033w119s020.5122.5
31.Stöver,PieterTuS Geretsried9w03w½18s033s½34w½17s032w½ 220.5131.0
32.Brücklmayr,ThomasSK Weilheim11w½4s030w½22s013w034s½31s½ 220.5129.0
33.Walesch,RainerTV Tegernsee27s022w½3s031w½19s030s034w1 219.0127.0
34.Huber,DoritSK Germering12w028s026w023w031s½32w½33s0 116.5129.0

1.Runde am Freitag, 03.01.2020, 9:30
 1   1.  Probst,Andreas()
-
 18.  Saveljev,Juri()  1:0  
 2   19.  Pachmann,Johannes()
-
 2.  Alefs,Jochen,Dr.()  0:1  
 3   3.  Cerpnjak,Mirko()
-
 20.  Hirn,Thomas()  1:0  
 4   21.  Boos,Michael()
-
 4.  Mahner,Michael()  ½  
 5   5.  Kobold,Jonathan()
-
 22.  Achermann,Didier()  ½  
 6   23.  Martin,Richard()
-
 6.  Klapper,Jürgen()  0:1  
 7   7.  Siller,Robert()
-
 24.  Hußl,Helmut()  1:0  
 8   25.  Klinger,Kurt,Dr.()
-
 8.  Schmitt,Axel()  0:1  
 9   9.  Ludwig,Ralf,Dr.()
-
 26.  Garbe,Martin()  0:1  
 10   27.  Krüger,Aurelian()
-
 10.  Schmitz,Gerhard()  0:1  
 11   11.  Findl,Alois()
-
 28.  Franke,Maximilian()  ½  
 12   29.  Brücklmayr,Thomas()
-
 12.  Gerlach,Florian()  ½  
 13   13.  Hamann,Niels()
-
 30.  Fehlhaber,Marc()  ½  
 14   31.  Stöver,Pieter()
-
 14.  Sindermann,Peter()  0:1  
 15   15.  Laschinger,Lukas()
-
 32.  Walesch,Rainer()  1:0  
 16   33.  Huber,Dorit()
-
 16.  Hegel,Jonas()  0:1  
 17   17.  Beisenov,Dias()
-
 34.  Alefs,Heinz()  0:1  
2.Runde am Freitag, 03.01.2020, 15:30
 1   10.  Schmitz,Gerhard(1)
-
 1.  Probst,Andreas(1)  1:0  
 2   2.  Alefs,Jochen,Dr.(1)
-
 14.  Sindermann,Peter(1)  ½  
 3   16.  Hegel,Jonas(1)
-
 3.  Cerpnjak,Mirko(1)  ½  
 4   6.  Klapper,Jürgen(1)
-
 15.  Laschinger,Lukas(1)  ½  
 5   26.  Garbe,Martin(1)
-
 7.  Siller,Robert(1)  0:1  
 6   8.  Schmitt,Axel(1)
-
 34.  Alefs,Heinz(1)  1:0  
 7   4.  Mahner,Michael(½)
-
 29.  Brücklmayr,Thomas(½)  1:0  
 8   28.  Franke,Maximilian(½)
-
 5.  Kobold,Jonathan(½)  1:0  
 9   30.  Fehlhaber,Marc(½)
-
 11.  Findl,Alois(½)  1:0  
 10   12.  Gerlach,Florian(½)
-
 21.  Boos,Michael(½)  ½  
 11   22.  Achermann,Didier(½)
-
 13.  Hamann,Niels(½)  0:1  
 12   24.  Hußl,Helmut(0)
-
 9.  Ludwig,Ralf,Dr.(0)  0:1  
 13   25.  Klinger,Kurt,Dr.(0)
-
 17.  Beisenov,Dias(0)  1:0  
 14   18.  Saveljev,Juri(0)
-
 27.  Krüger,Aurelian(0)  0:1  
 15   31.  Stöver,Pieter(0)
-
 19.  Pachmann,Johannes(0)  ½  
 16   20.  Hirn,Thomas(0)
-
 33.  Huber,Dorit(0)  1:0  
 17   32.  Walesch,Rainer(0)
-
 23.  Martin,Richard(0)  ½  
3.Runde am Samstag, 04.01.2020, 9:30
 1   7.  Siller,Robert(2)
-
 8.  Schmitt,Axel(2)  0:1  
 2   2.  Alefs,Jochen,Dr.(1½)
-
 10.  Schmitz,Gerhard(2)  0:1  
 3   3.  Cerpnjak,Mirko(1½)
-
 28.  Franke,Maximilian(1½)  ½  
 4   15.  Laschinger,Lukas(1½)
-
 4.  Mahner,Michael(1½)  ½  
 5   14.  Sindermann,Peter(1½)
-
 6.  Klapper,Jürgen(1½)  ½  
 6   13.  Hamann,Niels(1½)
-
 16.  Hegel,Jonas(1½)  ½  
 7   1.  Probst,Andreas(1)
-
 30.  Fehlhaber,Marc(1½)  ½  
 8   9.  Ludwig,Ralf,Dr.(1)
-
 25.  Klinger,Kurt,Dr.(1)  1:0  
 9   27.  Krüger,Aurelian(1)
-
 12.  Gerlach,Florian(1)  ½  
 10   34.  Alefs,Heinz(1)
-
 20.  Hirn,Thomas(1)  ½  
 11   21.  Boos,Michael(1)
-
 26.  Garbe,Martin(1)  ½  
 12   5.  Kobold,Jonathan(½)
-
 23.  Martin,Richard(½)  ½  
 13   11.  Findl,Alois(½)
-
 31.  Stöver,Pieter(½)  1:0  
 14   19.  Pachmann,Johannes(½)
-
 32.  Walesch,Rainer(½)  1:0  
 15   29.  Brücklmayr,Thomas(½)
-
 22.  Achermann,Didier(½)  ½  
 16   17.  Beisenov,Dias(0)
-
 24.  Hußl,Helmut(0)  0:1  
 17   33.  Huber,Dorit(0)
-
 18.  Saveljev,Juri(0)  0:1  
4.Runde am Samstag, 04.01.2020, 15:30
 1   8.  Schmitt,Axel(3)
-
 10.  Schmitz,Gerhard(3)  1:0  
 2   30.  Fehlhaber,Marc(2)
-
 3.  Cerpnjak,Mirko(2)  1:0  
 3   4.  Mahner,Michael(2)
-
 9.  Ludwig,Ralf,Dr.(2)  ½  
 4   6.  Klapper,Jürgen(2)
-
 13.  Hamann,Niels(2)  ½  
 5   16.  Hegel,Jonas(2)
-
 7.  Siller,Robert(2)  ½  
 6   14.  Sindermann,Peter(2)
-
 15.  Laschinger,Lukas(2)  1:0  
 7   28.  Franke,Maximilian(2)
-
 19.  Pachmann,Johannes(1½)  0:1  
 8   12.  Gerlach,Florian(1½)
-
 1.  Probst,Andreas(1½)  ½  
 9   26.  Garbe,Martin(1½)
-
 2.  Alefs,Jochen,Dr.(1½)  ½  
 10   34.  Alefs,Heinz(1½)
-
 11.  Findl,Alois(1½)  ½  
 11   20.  Hirn,Thomas(1½)
-
 21.  Boos,Michael(1½)  ½  
 12   22.  Achermann,Didier(1)
-
 27.  Krüger,Aurelian(1½)  ½  
 13   24.  Hußl,Helmut(1)
-
 5.  Kobold,Jonathan(1)  0:1  
 14   18.  Saveljev,Juri(1)
-
 25.  Klinger,Kurt,Dr.(1)  1:0  
 15   23.  Martin,Richard(1)
-
 29.  Brücklmayr,Thomas(1)  1:0  
 16   32.  Walesch,Rainer(½)
-
 31.  Stöver,Pieter(½)  ½  
 17   33.  Huber,Dorit(0)
-
 17.  Beisenov,Dias(0)  0:1  
5.Runde am Sonntag, 05.01.2020, 9:30
 1   8.  Schmitt,Axel(4)
-
 14.  Sindermann,Peter(3)  ½  
 2   10.  Schmitz,Gerhard(3)
-
 30.  Fehlhaber,Marc(3)  1:0  
 3   7.  Siller,Robert(2½)
-
 4.  Mahner,Michael(2½)  0:1  
 4   19.  Pachmann,Johannes(2½)
-
 6.  Klapper,Jürgen(2½)  1:0  
 5   9.  Ludwig,Ralf,Dr.(2½)
-
 16.  Hegel,Jonas(2½)  ½  
 6   13.  Hamann,Niels(2½)
-
 3.  Cerpnjak,Mirko(2)  0:1  
 7   1.  Probst,Andreas(2)
-
 23.  Martin,Richard(2)  1:0  
 8   2.  Alefs,Jochen,Dr.(2)
-
 28.  Franke,Maximilian(2)  1:0  
 9   5.  Kobold,Jonathan(2)
-
 34.  Alefs,Heinz(2)  ½  
 10   11.  Findl,Alois(2)
-
 26.  Garbe,Martin(2)  1:0  
 11   15.  Laschinger,Lukas(2)
-
 12.  Gerlach,Florian(2)  0:1  
 12   21.  Boos,Michael(2)
-
 18.  Saveljev,Juri(2)  1:0  
 13   27.  Krüger,Aurelian(2)
-
 20.  Hirn,Thomas(2)  ½  
 14   17.  Beisenov,Dias(1)
-
 22.  Achermann,Didier(1½)  1:0  
 15   29.  Brücklmayr,Thomas(1)
-
 24.  Hußl,Helmut(1)  0:1  
 16   25.  Klinger,Kurt,Dr.(1)
-
 32.  Walesch,Rainer(1)  1:0  
 17   31.  Stöver,Pieter(1)
-
 33.  Huber,Dorit(0)  ½  
6.Runde am Sonntag, 05.01.2020, 15:30
 1   4.  Mahner,Michael(3½)
-
 8.  Schmitt,Axel(4½)  0:1  
 2   10.  Schmitz,Gerhard(4)
-
 19.  Pachmann,Johannes(3½)  0:1  
 3   14.  Sindermann,Peter(3½)
-
 1.  Probst,Andreas(3)  ½  
 4   12.  Gerlach,Florian(3)
-
 2.  Alefs,Jochen,Dr.(3)  ½  
 5   3.  Cerpnjak,Mirko(3)
-
 21.  Boos,Michael(3)  0:1  
 6   30.  Fehlhaber,Marc(3)
-
 9.  Ludwig,Ralf,Dr.(3)  ½  
 7   16.  Hegel,Jonas(3)
-
 11.  Findl,Alois(3)  ½  
 8   20.  Hirn,Thomas(2½)
-
 5.  Kobold,Jonathan(2½)  0:1  
 9   6.  Klapper,Jürgen(2½)
-
 27.  Krüger,Aurelian(2½)  ½  
 10   34.  Alefs,Heinz(2½)
-
 13.  Hamann,Niels(2½)  ½  
 11   18.  Saveljev,Juri(2)
-
 7.  Siller,Robert(2½)  ½  
 12   24.  Hußl,Helmut(2)
-
 15.  Laschinger,Lukas(2)  1:0  
 13   28.  Franke,Maximilian(2)
-
 17.  Beisenov,Dias(2)  0:1  
 14   23.  Martin,Richard(2)
-
 25.  Klinger,Kurt,Dr.(2)  ½  
 15   26.  Garbe,Martin(2)
-
 31.  Stöver,Pieter(1½)  1:0  
 16   22.  Achermann,Didier(1½)
-
 32.  Walesch,Rainer(1)  1:0  
 17   33.  Huber,Dorit(½)
-
 29.  Brücklmayr,Thomas(1)  ½  
7.Runde am Montag, 06.01.2020, 9:30
 1   19.  Pachmann,Johannes(4½)
-
 8.  Schmitt,Axel(5½)  ½  
 2   21.  Boos,Michael(4)
-
 10.  Schmitz,Gerhard(4)  1:0  
 3   5.  Kobold,Jonathan(3½)
-
 14.  Sindermann,Peter(4)  -:-  
 4   1.  Probst,Andreas(3½)
-
 16.  Hegel,Jonas(3½)  ½  
 5   2.  Alefs,Jochen,Dr.(3½)
-
 30.  Fehlhaber,Marc(3½)  0:1  
 6   11.  Findl,Alois(3½)
-
 4.  Mahner,Michael(3½)  0:1  
 7   9.  Ludwig,Ralf,Dr.(3½)
-
 12.  Gerlach,Florian(3½)  ½  
 8   27.  Krüger,Aurelian(3)
-
 3.  Cerpnjak,Mirko(3)  1:0  
 9   17.  Beisenov,Dias(3)
-
 6.  Klapper,Jürgen(3)  ½  
 10   7.  Siller,Robert(3)
-
 34.  Alefs,Heinz(3)  1:0  
 11   13.  Hamann,Niels(3)
-
 26.  Garbe,Martin(3)  ½  
 12   20.  Hirn,Thomas(2½)
-
 24.  Hußl,Helmut(3)  0:1  
 13   23.  Martin,Richard(2½)
-
 18.  Saveljev,Juri(2½)  1:0  
 14   25.  Klinger,Kurt,Dr.(2½)
-
 22.  Achermann,Didier(2½)  1:0  
 15   15.  Laschinger,Lukas(2)
-
 28.  Franke,Maximilian(2)  ½  
 16   31.  Stöver,Pieter(1½)
-
 29.  Brücklmayr,Thomas(1½)  ½  
 17   32.  Walesch,Rainer(1)
-
 33.  Huber,Dorit(1)  1:0