Ergebnis-Archiv

  

KEM 2020, Jugend U10 in Germering (DWZ-Auswertung)


RangNameVerein123456789PunkteBuchhBSum
1.Franzky,JulianTV Tegernsee26s19w15s13w12w08s16s14w110s1 848.5363.0
2.Hepp,DanielSC Wolfratshausen17s112s18w17w11s13w014s15w16w1 847.5370.0
3.Gubanov,PavelSK Gräfelfing6w121s14w11s09w12s117w114s18w1 846.0380.5
4.Yaroshenko,VladimirSK Gräfelfing14s115w13s017w15s16w08s11s09w1 646.5374.5
5.Barsov,VladislavSK Gräfelfing18w128s11w024s14w020s19w12s016w1 642.0332.0
6.Winkler,DavidSK Germering3s019w115s110w114s½4s11w07w12s050.0351.0
7.Greive,JakobTV Tegernsee27w124s½16w12s08w011s120w16s014w141.0339.5
8.Süppel,MoritzSportfr.Windach25s110w12s022w17s11w04w015s13s0 548.5336.0
9.Rauprich,FlorianSK Weilheim16w11s025s120w13s010w15s017w14s0 545.5335.5
10.Wüst,DavidSportfr.Windach29w18s021w16s023w19s024w118s11w0 537.0332.5
11.Pamula,Eric PhilipSK Germering15s014w013s112w117s07w029s122w124s1 535.5311.0
12.Schwarzmann,AndreSK Gräfelfing30w12w017s011s021w128s125w023s118w1 533.0294.0
13.Mackensen Paton,LaurensSK Germering24w027s011w030s125s122w119s020w117s1 533.0289.0
14.Alig,PhilipSK Germering4w011s123w127s16w½16s12w03w07s047.0337.0
15.Prokscha,CharlotteTuS Geretsried11w14s06w021s127w124s016w½8w026s137.5324.5
16.Tokaji Nagy,ArthurSK Germering9s026w17s029w122s114w015s½24w15s035.5317.5
17.Mügschl,FrederickTV Tegernsee2w030s112w14s011w119w13s09s013w0 447.0321.0
18.Irlinger,LiamSK Gräfelfing5s025w019s0+31w123s127/+10w012s0 434.5273.0
19.Zhang,YibaiSK Weilheim28w06s018w131s124w117s013w1 434.0267.5
20.Otto,JanSportfr.Windach31w123s124w09s028w15w07s013s030w1 433.0296.5
21.Engelhardt,ClaraSC Ammersee32/+3w010s015w012s030w031w129s128s1 433.0278.0
22.Aprile,SebastianoSC Peiting23w029s128w18s016w013s0+11s025w1 432.0281.0
23.Schuhbeck,JosephSC Wolfratshausen22s120w014s026w110s018w030s112w0+ 431.0277.5
24.Nitsch,LeanderTuS Fürstenfeldbruck13s17w½20s15w019s015w110s016s011w040.5295.5
25.Hochstein,TheoSC Wolfratshausen8w018s19w028s013w031s112s126w½22s032.0291.0
26.Engelhardt,GretaSC Ammersee1w016s030w123s029s0+28w125s½15w031.0280.0
27.Jamal,Mohammed DiboSC Peiting7s013w131s114w015s029w118/- 335.0254.0
28.Krüger,BereniceSC Gröbenzell19s15w022s025w120s012w026s0+21w0 333.5270.0
29.Liu,JiayiSK Germering10s022w0+16s026w127s011w021w031s½32.0268.0
30.Beisenov,DaniarSchfr Puchheim12s017w026s013w0+21s123w031s½20s030.0270.0
31.Kurz,FlorianSC Peiting20s0+27w019w018s025w021s030w½29w½ 229.0263.5
32.Alkhouri,JosephSC Ammersee21/- 026.033.0

1.Runde am Freitag, 03.01.2020, 9:30
 1   17.  Engelhardt,Greta()
-
 1.  Franzky,Julian()  0:1  
 2   2.  Gubanov,Pavel()
-
 18.  Winkler,David()  1:0  
 3   19.  Mügschl,Frederick()
-
 3.  Hepp,Daniel()  0:1  
 4   4.  Barsov,Vladislav()
-
 20.  Irlinger,Liam()  1:0  
 5   21.  Alig,Philip()
-
 5.  Yaroshenko,Vladimir()  0:1  
 6   6.  Alkhouri,Joseph()
-
 22.  Engelhardt,Clara()  +:0  
 7   23.  Rauprich,Florian()
-
 7.  Tokaji Nagy,Arthur()  1:0  
 8   8.  Zhang,Yibai()
-
 24.  Krüger,Berenice()  0:1  
 9   25.  Mackensen Paton,Laurens()
-
 9.  Nitsch,Leander()  0:1  
 10   10.  Wüst,David()
-
 26.  Liu,Jiayi()  1:0  
 11   27.  Schwarzmann,Andre()
-
 11.  Beisenov,Daniar()  1:0  
 12   12.  Otto,Jan()
-
 28.  Kurz,Florian()  1:0  
 13   29.  Prokscha,Charlotte()
-
 13.  Pamula,Eric Philip()  1:0  
 14   14.  Hochstein,Theo()
-
 30.  Süppel,Moritz()  0:1  
 15   31.  Greive,Jakob()
-
 15.  Jamal,Mohammed Dibo()  1:0  
 16   16.  Aprile,Sebastiano()
-
 32.  Schuhbeck,Joseph()  0:1  
2.Runde am Freitag, 03.01.2020, 12:30
 1   1.  Franzky,Julian(1)
-
 23.  Rauprich,Florian(1)  1:0  
 2   22.  Engelhardt,Clara(0)
-
 2.  Gubanov,Pavel(1)  0:1  
 3   27.  Schwarzmann,Andre(1)
-
 3.  Hepp,Daniel(1)  0:1  
 4   24.  Krüger,Berenice(1)
-
 4.  Barsov,Vladislav(1)  0:1  
 5   5.  Yaroshenko,Vladimir(1)
-
 29.  Prokscha,Charlotte(1)  1:0  
 6   9.  Nitsch,Leander(1)
-
 31.  Greive,Jakob(1)  ½  
 7   30.  Süppel,Moritz(1)
-
 10.  Wüst,David(1)  1:0  
 8   32.  Schuhbeck,Joseph(1)
-
 12.  Otto,Jan(1)  0:1  
 9   7.  Tokaji Nagy,Arthur(0)
-
 17.  Engelhardt,Greta(0)  1:0  
 10   18.  Winkler,David(0)
-
 8.  Zhang,Yibai(0)  1:0  
 11   11.  Beisenov,Daniar(0)
-
 19.  Mügschl,Frederick(0)  0:1  
 12   13.  Pamula,Eric Philip(0)
-
 21.  Alig,Philip(0)  0:1  
 13   20.  Irlinger,Liam(0)
-
 14.  Hochstein,Theo(0)  0:1  
 14   15.  Jamal,Mohammed Dibo(0)
-
 25.  Mackensen Paton,Laurens(0)  1:0  
 15   26.  Liu,Jiayi(0)
-
 16.  Aprile,Sebastiano(0)  0:1  
 16   28.  Kurz,Florian(0)
-
 .  spielfrei()  +:-  
3.Runde am Freitag, 03.01.2020, 15:00
 1   4.  Barsov,Vladislav(2)
-
 1.  Franzky,Julian(2)  0:1  
 2   2.  Gubanov,Pavel(2)
-
 5.  Yaroshenko,Vladimir(2)  1:0  
 3   3.  Hepp,Daniel(2)
-
 30.  Süppel,Moritz(2)  1:0  
 4   12.  Otto,Jan(2)
-
 9.  Nitsch,Leander(1½)  0:1  
 5   31.  Greive,Jakob(1½)
-
 7.  Tokaji Nagy,Arthur(1)  1:0  
 6   10.  Wüst,David(1)
-
 22.  Engelhardt,Clara(0)  1:0  
 7   14.  Hochstein,Theo(1)
-
 23.  Rauprich,Florian(1)  0:1  
 8   28.  Kurz,Florian(1)
-
 15.  Jamal,Mohammed Dibo(1)  0:1  
 9   16.  Aprile,Sebastiano(1)
-
 24.  Krüger,Berenice(1)  1:0  
 10   29.  Prokscha,Charlotte(1)
-
 18.  Winkler,David(1)  0:1  
 11   19.  Mügschl,Frederick(1)
-
 27.  Schwarzmann,Andre(1)  1:0  
 12   21.  Alig,Philip(1)
-
 32.  Schuhbeck,Joseph(1)  1:0  
 13   8.  Zhang,Yibai(0)
-
 20.  Irlinger,Liam(0)  1:0  
 14   17.  Engelhardt,Greta(0)
-
 11.  Beisenov,Daniar(0)  1:0  
 15   25.  Mackensen Paton,Laurens(0)
-
 13.  Pamula,Eric Philip(0)  0:1  
 16   26.  Liu,Jiayi(0)
-
 .  spielfrei(0)  +:-  
4.Runde am Samstag, 04.01.2020, 9:30
 1   1.  Franzky,Julian(3)
-
 2.  Gubanov,Pavel(3)  1:0  
 2   3.  Hepp,Daniel(3)
-
 31.  Greive,Jakob(2½)  1:0  
 3   9.  Nitsch,Leander(2½)
-
 4.  Barsov,Vladislav(2)  0:1  
 4   5.  Yaroshenko,Vladimir(2)
-
 19.  Mügschl,Frederick(2)  1:0  
 5   18.  Winkler,David(2)
-
 10.  Wüst,David(2)  1:0  
 6   23.  Rauprich,Florian(2)
-
 12.  Otto,Jan(2)  1:0  
 7   15.  Jamal,Mohammed Dibo(2)
-
 21.  Alig,Philip(2)  0:1  
 8   30.  Süppel,Moritz(2)
-
 16.  Aprile,Sebastiano(2)  1:0  
 9   7.  Tokaji Nagy,Arthur(1)
-
 26.  Liu,Jiayi(1)  1:0  
 10   28.  Kurz,Florian(1)
-
 8.  Zhang,Yibai(1)  0:1  
 11   13.  Pamula,Eric Philip(1)
-
 27.  Schwarzmann,Andre(1)  1:0  
 12   24.  Krüger,Berenice(1)
-
 14.  Hochstein,Theo(1)  1:0  
 13   32.  Schuhbeck,Joseph(1)
-
 17.  Engelhardt,Greta(1)  1:0  
 14   22.  Engelhardt,Clara(0)
-
 29.  Prokscha,Charlotte(1)  0:1  
 15   11.  Beisenov,Daniar(0)
-
 25.  Mackensen Paton,Laurens(0)  0:1  
 16   20.  Irlinger,Liam(0)
-
 .  spielfrei(0)  +:-  
5.Runde am Samstag, 04.01.2020, 12:30
 1   1.  Franzky,Julian(4)
-
 3.  Hepp,Daniel(4)  0:1  
 2   2.  Gubanov,Pavel(3)
-
 23.  Rauprich,Florian(3)  1:0  
 3   4.  Barsov,Vladislav(3)
-
 5.  Yaroshenko,Vladimir(3)  0:1  
 4   21.  Alig,Philip(3)
-
 18.  Winkler,David(3)  ½  
 5   31.  Greive,Jakob(2½)
-
 30.  Süppel,Moritz(3)  0:1  
 6   8.  Zhang,Yibai(2)
-
 9.  Nitsch,Leander(2½)  1:0  
 7   16.  Aprile,Sebastiano(2)
-
 7.  Tokaji Nagy,Arthur(2)  0:1  
 8   10.  Wüst,David(2)
-
 32.  Schuhbeck,Joseph(2)  1:0  
 9   12.  Otto,Jan(2)
-
 24.  Krüger,Berenice(2)  1:0  
 10   19.  Mügschl,Frederick(2)
-
 13.  Pamula,Eric Philip(2)  1:0  
 11   29.  Prokscha,Charlotte(2)
-
 15.  Jamal,Mohammed Dibo(2)  1:0  
 12   14.  Hochstein,Theo(1)
-
 25.  Mackensen Paton,Laurens(1)  0:1  
 13   26.  Liu,Jiayi(1)
-
 17.  Engelhardt,Greta(1)  1:0  
 14   20.  Irlinger,Liam(1)
-
 28.  Kurz,Florian(1)  1:0  
 15   27.  Schwarzmann,Andre(1)
-
 22.  Engelhardt,Clara(0)  1:0  
 16   11.  Beisenov,Daniar(0)
-
 .  spielfrei(0)  +:-  
6.Runde am Samstag, 04.01.2020, 15:00
 1   3.  Hepp,Daniel(5)
-
 2.  Gubanov,Pavel(4)  0:1  
 2   30.  Süppel,Moritz(4)
-
 1.  Franzky,Julian(4)  0:1  
 3   5.  Yaroshenko,Vladimir(4)
-
 18.  Winkler,David(3½)  0:1  
 4   7.  Tokaji Nagy,Arthur(3)
-
 21.  Alig,Philip(3½)  0:1  
 5   12.  Otto,Jan(3)
-
 4.  Barsov,Vladislav(3)  0:1  
 6   19.  Mügschl,Frederick(3)
-
 8.  Zhang,Yibai(3)  1:0  
 7   23.  Rauprich,Florian(3)
-
 10.  Wüst,David(3)  1:0  
 8   9.  Nitsch,Leander(2½)
-
 29.  Prokscha,Charlotte(3)  1:0  
 9   13.  Pamula,Eric Philip(2)
-
 31.  Greive,Jakob(2½)  0:1  
 10   15.  Jamal,Mohammed Dibo(2)
-
 26.  Liu,Jiayi(2)  1:0  
 11   25.  Mackensen Paton,Laurens(2)
-
 16.  Aprile,Sebastiano(2)  1:0  
 12   32.  Schuhbeck,Joseph(2)
-
 20.  Irlinger,Liam(2)  0:1  
 13   24.  Krüger,Berenice(2)
-
 27.  Schwarzmann,Andre(2)  0:1  
 14   22.  Engelhardt,Clara(0)
-
 11.  Beisenov,Daniar(1)  0:1  
 15   28.  Kurz,Florian(1)
-
 14.  Hochstein,Theo(1)  0:1  
 16   17.  Engelhardt,Greta(1)
-
 .  spielfrei(0)  +:-  
7.Runde am Sonntag, 05.01.2020, 9:30
 1   18.  Winkler,David(4½)
-
 1.  Franzky,Julian(5)  0:1  
 2   21.  Alig,Philip(4½)
-
 3.  Hepp,Daniel(5)  0:1  
 3   2.  Gubanov,Pavel(5)
-
 19.  Mügschl,Frederick(4)  1:0  
 4   4.  Barsov,Vladislav(4)
-
 23.  Rauprich,Florian(4)  1:0  
 5   30.  Süppel,Moritz(4)
-
 5.  Yaroshenko,Vladimir(4)  0:1  
 6   10.  Wüst,David(3)
-
 9.  Nitsch,Leander(3½)  1:0  
 7   31.  Greive,Jakob(3½)
-
 12.  Otto,Jan(3)  1:0  
 8   29.  Prokscha,Charlotte(3)
-
 7.  Tokaji Nagy,Arthur(3)  ½  
 9   8.  Zhang,Yibai(3)
-
 25.  Mackensen Paton,Laurens(3)  1:0  
 10   20.  Irlinger,Liam(3)
-
 15.  Jamal,Mohammed Dibo(3)  +:-  
 11   27.  Schwarzmann,Andre(3)
-
 14.  Hochstein,Theo(2)  0:1  
 12   11.  Beisenov,Daniar(2)
-
 32.  Schuhbeck,Joseph(2)  0:1  
 13   26.  Liu,Jiayi(2)
-
 13.  Pamula,Eric Philip(2)  0:1  
 14   17.  Engelhardt,Greta(2)
-
 24.  Krüger,Berenice(2)  1:0  
 15   22.  Engelhardt,Clara(0)
-
 28.  Kurz,Florian(1)  1:0  
 16   16.  Aprile,Sebastiano(2)
-
 .  spielfrei(0)  +:-  
8.Runde am Sonntag, 05.01.2020, 12:30
 1   1.  Franzky,Julian(6)
-
 5.  Yaroshenko,Vladimir(5)  1:0  
 2   3.  Hepp,Daniel(6)
-
 4.  Barsov,Vladislav(5)  1:0  
 3   21.  Alig,Philip(4½)
-
 2.  Gubanov,Pavel(6)  0:1  
 4   18.  Winkler,David(4½)
-
 31.  Greive,Jakob(4½)  1:0  
 5   20.  Irlinger,Liam(4)
-
 10.  Wüst,David(4)  0:1  
 6   23.  Rauprich,Florian(4)
-
 19.  Mügschl,Frederick(4)  1:0  
 7   29.  Prokscha,Charlotte(3½)
-
 30.  Süppel,Moritz(4)  0:1  
 8   7.  Tokaji Nagy,Arthur(3½)
-
 9.  Nitsch,Leander(3½)  1:0  
 9   25.  Mackensen Paton,Laurens(3)
-
 12.  Otto,Jan(3)  1:0  
 10   13.  Pamula,Eric Philip(3)
-
 16.  Aprile,Sebastiano(3)  1:0  
 11   14.  Hochstein,Theo(3)
-
 17.  Engelhardt,Greta(3)  ½  
 12   32.  Schuhbeck,Joseph(3)
-
 27.  Schwarzmann,Andre(3)  0:1  
 13   26.  Liu,Jiayi(2)
-
 22.  Engelhardt,Clara(1)  0:1  
 14   28.  Kurz,Florian(1)
-
 11.  Beisenov,Daniar(2)  ½  
 15   24.  Krüger,Berenice(2)
-
 .  spielfrei(0)  +:-  
9.Runde am Sonntag, 05.01.2020, 15:00
 1   3.  Hepp,Daniel(7)
-
 18.  Winkler,David(5½)  1:0  
 2   10.  Wüst,David(5)
-
 1.  Franzky,Julian(7)  0:1  
 3   2.  Gubanov,Pavel(7)
-
 30.  Süppel,Moritz(5)  1:0  
 4   5.  Yaroshenko,Vladimir(5)
-
 23.  Rauprich,Florian(5)  1:0  
 5   4.  Barsov,Vladislav(5)
-
 7.  Tokaji Nagy,Arthur(4½)  1:0  
 6   31.  Greive,Jakob(4½)
-
 21.  Alig,Philip(4½)  1:0  
 7   19.  Mügschl,Frederick(4)
-
 25.  Mackensen Paton,Laurens(4)  0:1  
 8   27.  Schwarzmann,Andre(4)
-
 20.  Irlinger,Liam(4)  1:0  
 9   9.  Nitsch,Leander(3½)
-
 13.  Pamula,Eric Philip(4)  0:1  
 10   17.  Engelhardt,Greta(3½)
-
 29.  Prokscha,Charlotte(3½)  0:1  
 11   16.  Aprile,Sebastiano(3)
-
 14.  Hochstein,Theo(3½)  1:0  
 12   24.  Krüger,Berenice(3)
-
 22.  Engelhardt,Clara(2)  0:1  
 13   12.  Otto,Jan(3)
-
 11.  Beisenov,Daniar(2½)  1:0  
 14   28.  Kurz,Florian(1½)
-
 26.  Liu,Jiayi(2)  ½  
 15   32.  Schuhbeck,Joseph(3)
-
 .  spielfrei(0)  +:-